Platz |
Segel-Nr. |
Steuermann |
Club |
1.WF |
2.WF |
3.WF |
Punkte |
1 |
GER-12807 |
Moritz Matt |
Yacht-Club Radolfzell e.V. |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
GER 12170 |
Daniel Boog |
Yacht Club Immenstaad |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
GER-11839 |
Jonathan Steidle |
Bodensee-Yacht-Club-Überlingen |
7 |
3 |
5 |
15 |
4 |
GER-12429 |
Patrick Rentschler |
Yachtclub Sipplingen |
5 |
5 |
7 |
17 |
5 |
GER-12931 |
Patrick Keck |
Yachtclub Meersburg |
4 |
11 |
3 |
18 |
6 |
GER-12797 |
Leonardo Honold |
Bodensee-Yacht-Club-Überlingen |
1 |
8 |
12 |
21 |
7 |
GER-12149 |
Anton Krackhardt |
Bodensee-Yacht-Club-Überlingen |
8 |
4 |
9 |
21 |
8 |
GER-11991 |
Moritz Buck |
Yachtclub Langenargen |
20 |
10 |
2 |
32 |
9 |
GER-12199 |
Liesa Zeininger |
Yachtclub Langenargen |
10 |
9 |
15 |
34 |
10 |
GER-12585 |
Amelie Zartl |
Württembergischer Yacht-Club e.V. |
12 |
12 |
10 |
34 |
11 |
GER-13008 |
Sarah Bellgardt |
Yachtclub Langenargen |
6 |
15 |
14 |
35 |
12 |
GER-12160 |
Christoph Winkelhausen |
Yachtclub Langenargen |
11 |
13 |
13 |
37 |
13 |
GER-11194 |
Ruben Roos |
Ruderclub Rastatt e.V. |
13 |
21 |
6 |
40 |
14 |
GER-12018 |
Aron Roos |
Ruderclub Rastatt e.V. |
9 |
7 |
25 |
41 |
15 |
GER-12007 |
Lara Lendler |
Segelclub Laupheim |
18 |
6 |
24 |
48 |
16 |
GER-12670 |
Kristin Hambsch |
Segelclub Graben - Neudorf e.V. |
21 |
17 |
11 |
49 |
17 |
XXX |
Florian Enderle |
Segel-Motor-Yachtverein Böblingen |
27 |
19 |
8 |
54 |
18 |
GER-12279 |
Tim Schade |
Stuttgarter Segel-Club e.V. |
14 |
22 |
18 |
54 |
19 |
GER-13026 |
Artur Blank |
Yachtclub Dettingen |
26 |
18 |
16 |
60 |
20 |
GER-11760 |
LilL-Sophie Brüderlin |
Segelverein Schluchsee |
17 |
16 |
33 |
66 |
21 |
GER-12669 |
Maike Schlindwein |
Segelclub Graben - Neudorf e.V. |
16 |
20 |
31 |
67 |
22 |
GER-11740 |
Nina Lendler |
Segelclub Laupheim |
15 |
24 |
32 |
71 |
23 |
GER-11585 |
Florin Scherzer |
Segelgemeinschaft Thalfingen |
22 |
27 |
26 |
75 |
24 |
GER-12335 |
Lars Lemcke |
Yacht-Club Radolfzell e.V. |
24 |
28 |
23 |
75 |
25 |
GER-10673 |
Lara Hambsch |
Segelclub Graben - Neudorf e.V. |
DNC |
14 |
19 |
76 |
26 |
GER-12523 |
Erik Hamburger |
Yachtclub Langenargen |
23 |
DNF |
17 |
83 |
27 |
GER-10905 |
Lev Kneller |
Stuttgarter Segel-Club e.V. |
33 |
23 |
29 |
85 |
28 |
GER-12275 |
Pius Rawitzer |
Yachtclub Dettingen |
34 |
26 |
27 |
87 |
29 |
GER-11786 |
Lucas Kappert |
Segelclub Graben - Neudorf e.V. |
25 |
DNF |
20 |
88 |
30 |
GER 12961 |
Edgar Jung |
Segelclub Laupheim |
19 |
DNF |
35 |
97 |
31 |
GER-10904 |
Lukas Spieß |
Stuttgarter Segel-Club e.V. |
36 |
DNS |
21 |
100 |
32 |
GER-12329 |
Fee Tritthardt |
Wassersport-Club Wäschbruck Radolfzell |
38 |
25 |
38 |
101 |
33 |
GER-12398 |
Meret Knapp |
Stuttgarter Segel-Club e.V. |
37 |
DNF |
22 |
102 |
34 |
GER-12930 |
Caroline Koenig |
Yachtclub Meersburg |
32 |
DNF |
28 |
103 |
35 |
GER-12088 |
Vanessa Koenig |
Yachtclub Meersburg |
31 |
DNF |
30 |
104 |
36 |
GER 11410 |
Lukas Walle |
Stuttgarter Segel-Club e.V. |
28 |
DNS |
36 |
107 |
37 |
GER-9766 |
Annika Löffler |
Segel-Motor-Yachtverein Böblingen |
29 |
DNF |
37 |
109 |
38 |
GER-7772 |
Jannik Taubert |
Segel-Motor-Yachtverein Böblingen |
35 |
DNF |
34 |
112 |
39 |
GER-12047 |
Pius Grauer |
Lindauer Segler-Club e.V. |
30 |
DNF |
OCS |
116 |
40 |
GER 12185 |
Helene Lünser |
Stuttgarter Segel-Club e.V. |
39 |
DNS |
DNC |
125 |
41 |
GER 10250 |
Benedikt Bühler |
Segelclub Graben - Neudorf e.V. |
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
129 |
41 |
GER-10704 |
Frederik Delakowitz |
|
DNC |
DNC |
DNC |
129 |